Wälster-Lauf 2014
24.05.2014 - Alle Ergebnisse im Überblick.
Bambini-Lauf
Start- nummer |
Name | Jahr- gang |
Geschlecht | Verein | Altersklasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | Walter, Dominik | 09 | männlich | Lauffreunde Bönen | Bambini-m |
502 | Werner, Patricia | 07 | weiblich | Drensteinfurt | Bambini-w |
503 | Neuer, Jonas | 11 | männlich | Fortuna Walstedde | Bambini-m |
504 | Venjakob, Katrin | 07 | weiblich | Fortuna Walstedde | Bambini-w |
505 | Schnitker, Leo | 08 | männlich | Walstedde | Bambini-m |
506 | Schnitker, Hannes | 09 | männlich | Walstedde | Bambini-m |
507 | Rüsing, Ziva | 12 | weiblich | Fortuna Walstedde | Bambini-w |
508 | Gruse, Emily | 11 | weiblich | ? | Bambini-w |
509 | Gottschall, Konstantin | 09 | weiblich | ? | Bambini-w |
510 | Horstmeier, Rike | 08 | weiblich | Fortuna Walstedde | Bambini-w |
511 | Horstmeier, Nik | 10 | männlich | Fortuna Walstedde | Bambini-m |
512 | Horstmeier, Robin | 10 | männlich | Fortuna Walstedde | Bambini-m |
513 | Mittelberg, Lia | 08 | weiblich | Lauftreff Walstedde | Bambini-w |
514 | Mittelberg, Erik | 11 | männlich | Lauftreff Walstedde | Bambini-m |
515 | Budde, Fynn | 12 | männlich | Fortuna Walstedde | Bambini-m |
516 | Vogelsberg, David | 09 | männlich | Fortuna Walstedde | Bambini-m |
517 | Vogelsberg, Leonard | 08 | männlich | Fortuna Walstedde | Bambini-m |
518 | Garcia Lorenco, Dana Marie | 08 | weiblich | Fortuna Walstedde | Bambini-w |
519 | Kowalke, Lara | 07 | weiblich | Fortuna Walstedde | Bambini-w |
520 | Lindemann, Jonathan | 10 | männlich | Fortuna Walstedde | Bambini-m |
521 | Stahl, Raphael | 11 | männlich | Drensteinfurt | Bambini-m |
522 | Stahl, Gabriel | 07 | weiblich | Drensteinfurt | Bambini-w |
523 | Heimann, Stella Sophie | 09 | weiblich | Fortuna Walstedde | Bambini-w |
524 | Linnebank, Jana | 07 | weiblich | Fortuna Walstedde | Bambini-w |
525 | Holthoff, Helena | 08 | weiblich | LG Hamm Kamen Holzwickede | Bambini-w |
526 | Holthoff, Frederik | 08 | männlich | LG Hamm Kamen Holzwickede | Bambini-m |
527 | Schürmann, Levin Timothy | 08 | männlich | Drensteinfurt | Bambini-m |
528 | Vögeling, Lenia | 08 | weiblich | Walstedde | Bambini-w |
529 | Dubowy, Linus | 08 | männlich | Fortuna Walstedde | Bambini-m |
530 | Schoth, Diego | 08 | männlich | Fortuna Walstedde | Bambini-m |
531 | Holtrup, Jona | 10 | männlich | Walstedde | Bambini-m |
532 | Fuchs, Max | 09 | männlich | Fortuna Walstedde | Bambini-m |
533 | Wahl, Chris | 08 | männlich | Ahlen | Bambini-m |
534 | Beckemeyer, Larissa | 08 | weiblich | Fortuna Walstedde | Bambini-w |
535 | Starkmann, Emilia | 10 | weiblich | Walstedde | Bambini-w |
536 | Geschke, Leo | 10 | männlich | Fortuna Walstedde | Bambini-m |
537 | Bachtrop, Felix | 09 | männlich | Fortuna Walstedde | Bambini-m |
1 km Jungen
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Altersklasse |
Platz in |
Zeit |
1 | Pollmeier, Jannik | LG Ahlen | MK U12 | 1 | 00:04:02 |
2 | Schwippe, Tom | Fortuna Walstedde | MK U10 | 1 | 00:04:12 |
3 | Möller, Fabian | Hamm | MK U12 | 2 | 00:04:14 |
4 | Fricke, Benedikt | LSF Münster | MK U10 | 2 | 00:04:16 |
5 | Dubowy, Vincent | St. Lambertus Schule | MK U10 | 3 | 00:04:17 |
6 | Joka, Lennart | St. Lambertus Schule | MK U12 | 3 | 00:04:17 |
7 | Scharf, Timo | Rhynern | MK U12 | 4 | 00:04:18 |
8 | Berkemeier, Pit | St. Lambertus Schule | MK U10 | 4 | 00:04:18 |
9 | Berkemeier, Jan | Fortuna Walstedde | MK U12 | 5 | 00:04:19 |
10 | Bachtrop, Maximilian | Fortuna Walstedde | MK U12 | 6 | 00:04:27 |
11 | Grabbe, Leroy | St. Lambertus Schule | MK U12 | 7 | 00:04:29 |
12 | Lükens, Leon | St. Lambertus Schule | MK U12 | 8 | 00:04:30 |
13 | Kettermann, Thilo | St. Lambertus Schule | MK U10 | 5 | 00:04:40 |
14 | Beier, Sören | FC Tönnishäuschen | MK U10 | 6 | 00:04:50 |
15 | Peters, Leon | St. Lambertus Schule | MK U10 | 7 | 00:04:51 |
16 | Höhne, Matthias | St. Lambertus Schule | MK U12 | 9 | 00:04:52 |
17 | Wahl, Romeo | ASG Ahlen | MK U12 | 10 | 00:04:53 |
18 | Arens, Timo | St. Lambertus Schule | MK U10 | 8 | 00:04:54 |
19 | Höhne, Christian | St. Lambertus Schule | MK U10 | 9 | 00:05:04 |
20 | Averkamp, Niklas | St. Lambertus Schule | MK U12 | 11 | 00:05:06 |
21 | Prall, Lukas | St. Lambertus Schule | MK U10 | 10 | 00:05:06 |
22 | Gödde, Leander | St. Lambertus Schule | MK U10 | 11 | 00:05:07 |
23 | Pollmüller, Linus | St. Lambertus Schule | MK U10 | 12 | 00:05:08 |
24 | Heringloh, Leonard | St. Lambertus Schule | MK U10 | 13 | 00:05:10 |
25 | Westhues, Noah | St. Lambertus Schule | MK U10 | 14 | 00:05:11 |
26 | Graute, Julius | St. Lambertus Schule | MK U10 | 15 | 00:05:19 |
27 | Werner, Erik | St. Lambertus Schule | MK U10 | 16 | 00:05:34 |
28 | Schürmann, Lion | St. Lambertus Schule | MK U10 | 17 | 00:05:36 |
29 | Knauber, Andre Felix | Fortuna Walstedde | MK U12 | 12 | 00:05:36 |
30 | Könne, Noah | Fortuna Walstedde | MK U10 | 18 | 00:05:42 |
31 | Lindenau, Benedikt | St. Lambertus Schule | MK U10 | 19 | 00:05:43 |
32 | Linnemann, Romeo | Drensteinfurt | MK U10 | 20 | 00:05:59 |
33 | Oberwald, Tim | St. Lambertus Schule | MK U10 | 21 | 00:05:59 |
34 | Hölscher, Max | St. Lambertus Schule | MK U10 | 22 | 00:06:03 |
35 | Heyder, Kevin | St. Lambertus Schule | MK U10 | 23 | 00:06:19 |
36 | Solesbury, Damien | St. Lambertus Schule | MK U10 | 24 | 00:06:48 |
1 km Mädchen
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Altersklasse |
Platz in |
Zeit |
1 | Eickholt, Clara | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U12 | 1 | 00:04:09 |
2 | Hatton, Anna | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U12 | 2 | 00:04:16 |
3 | Riedelbauch, Mia | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U12 | 3 | 00:04:24 |
4 | Riedelbauch, Jule | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U12 | 4 | 00:04:36 |
5 | Fuhr, Leona | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U12 | 5 | 00:04:36 |
6 | Schmedding, Julia | Fortuna Walstedde | WK U10 | 1 | 00:04:37 |
7 | Redemeyer, Michelle | LG Ahlen | WK U12 | 6 | 00:04:45 |
8 | Haber, Lena | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U10 | 2 | 00:04:48 |
9 | Bachtrop, Marie | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U10 | 3 | 00:04:50 |
10 | Scharf, Lara | HSC | WK U10 | 4 | 00:04:54 |
11 | Schmidt, Lilly | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U12 | 7 | 00:04:58 |
12 | Pollmeier, Jalia | LG Ahlen | WK U10 | 5 | 00:05:01 |
13 | Redemeyer, Janine | LG Ahlen | WK U10 | 6 | 00:05:01 |
14 | Riedelbauch, Linn | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U12 | 8 | 00:05:02 |
15 | Gödde, Ninette | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U12 | 9 | 00:05:04 |
16 | Hergert, Tessa | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U10 | 7 | 00:05:05 |
17 | Engelmann, Isabella | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U12 | 10 | 00:05:16 |
18 | Heidelberg, Ira | Ahlen | WK U12 | 11 | 00:05:17 |
19 | Jaschka, Luisa | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U10 | 8 | 00:05:17 |
20 | Linnebank, Nora | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U10 | 9 | 00:05:18 |
21 | Heckl, Lisa | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U10 | 10 | 00:05:18 |
22 | Beier, Eva-Elina | 1.FC Tönnishäuschen e.v | WK U10 | 11 | 00:05:19 |
23 | Dreyer, Antonia | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U10 | 12 | 00:05:21 |
24 | Helm, Alessa | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U10 | 13 | 00:05:24 |
25 | Beier, Leonie | 1.FC Tönnishäuschen.eV | WK U10 | 14 | 00:05:25 |
26 | Vögeling, Ann - Christin | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U12 | 12 | 00:05:27 |
27 | Mendel, Pia | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U10 | 15 | 00:05:28 |
28 | Klose, Ann-Christin | Vorwärts Ahlen | WK U10 | 16 | 00:05:34 |
29 | Joka, Isabel | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U10 | 17 | 00:05:35 |
30 | Averkamp, Greta | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U10 | 18 | 00:05:37 |
31 | Pollmeier, Lilian | Fortuna Walstedde | WK U12 | 13 | 00:05:39 |
32 | Dreyer, Annemarie | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U10 | 19 | 00:05:47 |
33 | Leppelmann, Andrea | Albersloh | WK U10 | 20 | 00:05:50 |
34 | Staniaszsek, Emely | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U10 | 21 | 00:05:56 |
35 | Neuhaus, Lina | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U10 | 22 | 00:06:18 |
36 | Heimann, Lena | Ahlen | WK U12 | 14 | 00:06:34 |
37 | Rößiger, Svenja | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U10 | 23 | 00:06:41 |
38 | Hüffer, Johanna | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U10 | 24 | 00:06:55 |
39 | Holthusen, Johanna | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U10 | 25 | 00:06:57 |
40 | Schürmann, Lenya | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U10 | 26 | 00:07:00 |
41 | Astaneh, Jasmin | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U10 | 27 | 00:07:03 |
42 | Wolter, Nele | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U10 | 28 | 00:07:03 |
43 | Kowalke, Lara | Fortuna Walstedde | WK U10 | 29 | 00:07:28 |
44 | Starkmann, Lina | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U10 | 30 | 00:07:32 |
45 | Jungfermann, Leonie | St. Lambertus Schule | WK U10 | 31 | 00:07:33 |
2 km Jugend
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Altersklasse |
Platz in |
Zeit |
1 | Knepper, Manuel | LV Oelde | MJ U16 | 1 | 00:07:42 |
2 | Beerbaum, Thomas | LV Oelde | MJ U14 | 1 | 00:07:49 |
3 | Borgschulte, Sebastian | Fortuna Walstedde | MJ U16 | 2 | 00:07:56 |
4 | Fricke, Julian | LSF Münster | MJ U14 | 2 | 00:07:57 |
5 | Fuhr, Dustin | Fortuna Walstedde | MJ U14 | 3 | 00:08:22 |
6 | Venjakob, Mareike | Fortuna Walstedde | WJ U14 | 1 | 00:08:28 |
7 | Thiel, Alina | LV Oelde | WJ U16 | 1 | 00:08:35 |
8 | Schulte, Moritz | LG Ahlen | MJ U14 | 4 | 00:08:41 |
9 | Broszeit, Sven | Fortuna Walstedde | MJ U14 | 5 | 00:08:47 |
10 | Heidelberg, Jannik | Fortuna Walstedde | MJ U14 | 6 | 00:09:38 |
11 | Schlotmann, Julia | Fortuna Walstedde | WJ U16 | 2 | 00:10:21 |
12 | Möller, Rebekka | Hamm | WJ U16 | 3 | 00:10:23 |
13 | Büscher, Philipp | Fortuna Walstedde | MJ U16 | 3 | 00:10:28 |
14 | Clemens, Yvonne | Fortuna Walstedde | WJ U16 | 4 | 00:10:28 |
15 | Wolter, Anna | Fortuna Walstedde | WJ U14 | 2 | 00:10:41 |
16 | Peters, Tim | Fortuna Walstedde | MJ U14 | 7 | 00:11:22 |
17 | Surmann, Nele | Walstedde | WJ U14 | 3 | 00:12:09 |
18 | Erdmann, Lara | Drensteinfurt | WJ U14 | 4 | 00:12:31 |
19 | Klose, Patricia | Vorwärts Ahlen | WJ U16 | 5 | 00:13:16 |
5 km Walking
Name |
Verein |
Altersklasse |
Zeit |
Wollschläger, Britta | Fortuna Walstedde | Walking-w | 00:34:51 |
Tiggemann, Maria | Fortuna Walstedde | Walking-w | 00:37:29 |
van Bergerem, Susanne | NW Hobbygruppe Ahlen | Walking-w | 00:37:30 |
Gommen, Bernd | NW Hobbygruppe Ahlen | Walking-m | 00:38:05 |
Redemeyer, Ute | LG Ahlen | Walking-w | 00:38:11 |
Groh, Marie-Luise | NW Hobbygruppe Ahlen | Walking-w | 00:38:12 |
Block, Susanne | Ahlen | Walking-w | 00:40:47 |
Wittenbrink, Mecky | Fortuna Walstedde | Walking-w | 00:40:48 |
Genschmer, Justina | Unna | Walking-w | 00:42:01 |
Deimann, Ewa | Lauffreunde Bönen | Walking-w | 00:42:02 |
Graf, Cornelia | Walstedde | Walking-w | 00:43:33 |
Tovar, Anhild | Fortuna Walstedde | Walking-w | 00:44:19 |
Junfermann, Petra | Fortuna Walstedde | Walking-w | 00:44:20 |
Debbelt, Alwine | Walstedde | Walking-w | 00:48:08 |
5 km
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Altersklasse |
Platz in |
Zeit |
1 | Fischer, Sebastian | TV Friesen Telgte | M30 | 1 | 00:16:57 |
2 | Barwinski, Jonas | Fortuna Walstedde | MJ U18 | 1 | 00:17:11 |
3 | Marquardt, Christof | LV Oelde | M45 | 1 | 00:17:53 |
4 | Schröer, Ludger | Münster | M45 | 2 | 00:18:02 |
5 | Franke, Ralf | LSF Münster | M45 | 3 | 00:18:25 |
6 | Hanne, Elias | LG Ahlen | M50 | 1 | 00:18:31 |
7 | Helff, Martin | LG Hamm-Kamen-Holzwickede | M50 | 2 | 00:19:02 |
8 | Hanke, Ingo | Lauffreunde Bönen | M40 | 1 | 00:19:11 |
9 | Behrend, Mike | KKW Hamm | M40 | 2 | 00:19:11 |
10 | Schmehl, Klaus | LG Hamm Kamen Holzwickede | M50 | 3 | 00:19:13 |
11 | Fricke, Thomas | LSF Münster | M45 | 4 | 00:19:49 |
12 | Holtsträter, Ingo | Tus Uentrop | M45 | 5 | 00:20:15 |
13 | Gutschow, Frank | Lauffreunde Bönen | M50 | 4 | 00:20:16 |
14 | Sengstock, Karsten | DJK Gütersloh | M45 | 6 | 00:20:37 |
15 | Breer, Felicitas | LG Ahlen | WJ U20 | 1 | 00:20:43 |
16 | Schaaf, Matthias | LSF Werne | M50 | 5 | 00:20:45 |
17 | Lepper, Max | Fortuna Walstedde | M20 | 1 | 00:20:49 |
18 | Bening, Jens | Oberursel | M30 | 2 | 00:21:16 |
19 | Deimann, Jonas | Lauffreunde Bönen | MJ U18 | 2 | 00:21:17 |
20 | Schott, Danny | LG Ahlen | MJ U18 | 3 | 00:21:26 |
21 | Walter, Katrin | Lauffreunde Bönen | W30 | 1 | 00:21:36 |
22 | Pennekamp, Jörg | Crosby Devils | M45 | 7 | 00:21:48 |
23 | Schulte, Martin | Lauffreunde Bönen | M45 | 8 | 00:21:55 |
24 | Weber, Heiko | TUS 45/53 | M35 | 1 | 00:22:03 |
25 | Breer, Ricarda | LG Ahlen | WJ U18 | 1 | 00:22:11 |
26 | Stahl, Hendrik | SV Herbern | M30 | 3 | 00:22:13 |
27 | Schulze, Thorsten | LSF Münster | M40 | 3 | 00:22:14 |
28 | Holzmann, Alexander | Ascheberg | M45 | 9 | 00:22:17 |
29 | Kettermann, Maik | Fortuna Walstedde | M40 | 4 | 00:22:37 |
30 | Kuhn, Clemens | Fortuna Walstedde | M45 | 10 | 00:22:38 |
31 | Bartusiak, Stanislaw | LSF Münster | M60 | 1 | 00:22:43 |
32 | Weiss, Alexander | Walstedde | M30 | 4 | 00:22:56 |
33 | Radusch, Vanessa | LSF-Münster | W30 | 2 | 00:22:58 |
34 | Lückmann, Marvin | Fortuna Walstedde | M20 | 2 | 00:23:10 |
35 | Klomp, Gerrit | FC Nordkirchen | M55 | 1 | 00:23:11 |
36 | Beckmann, Fabian | Fortuna Walstedde | MJ U18 | 4 | 00:23:56 |
37 | Wiesrecker, Andre | DJK Heessen | M35 | 2 | 00:24:09 |
38 | Reyes Lizaola, Sebastian | Ameke | MJ U20 | 1 | 00:24:14 |
39 | de Vaal, André | Drensteinfurt | M35 | 3 | 00:24:15 |
40 | Tiggemann, Ilka | Fortuna Walstedde | W40 | 1 | 00:24:57 |
41 | Kaftan, Thomas | Lauffreunde Bönen | M45 | 11 | 00:24:59 |
42 | Köhlert, Marco | KWW | M40 | 5 | 00:25:01 |
43 | Venjakob, Tristan | Fortuna Walstedde | MJ U18 | 5 | 00:25:10 |
44 | Schulte, Sabine | Lauffreunde Bönen | W45 | 1 | 00:25:17 |
45 | Pischke, Kim | WSU/ Freckenhorst | W20 | 1 | 00:25:19 |
46 | Jentsch, Christian | Hiltrup | M45 | 12 | 00:25:50 |
47 | --- | Hamm | M20 | 3 | 00:25:55 |
48 | Werner, Peter | Drensteinfurt | M40 | 6 | 00:26:00 |
49 | Welschect, Martin | Krötenwanderung Drenstei | M45 | 13 | 00:26:01 |
50 | General, Lena | Delta Lauftreff | WJ U20 | 2 | 00:26:15 |
51 | Küpper, Daniel | LG Oelde/ Wadersloh | M20 | 4 | 00:26:16 |
52 | Driftmeyer, Jörg | Walstedde | M50 | 6 | 00:26:17 |
53 | Stoepel, Corinna | Lauffreunde Bönen | W20 | 2 | 00:26:24 |
54 | Schwarte, Frank | Tus Westfalia Vorhelm | M40 | 7 | 00:26:25 |
55 | Drees, Janine | Drensteinfurt | W20 | 3 | 00:26:38 |
56 | Sommer, Berthold | Lauffreunde Bönen | M45 | 14 | 00:26:39 |
57 | Klomp, Annika | FC Nordkirchen | W20 | 4 | 00:26:57 |
58 | Pöcheim, Antje Katrin | LSF Münster | W40 | 2 | 00:27:00 |
59 | Gutschow, Jutta | Lauffreunde Bönen | W45 | 2 | 00:27:04 |
60 | Müller, Bertram | Unna | M45 | 15 | 00:27:10 |
61 | Scheiperpeter, Gaby | TV Beckum | W50 | 1 | 00:27:38 |
62 | Stoepel, Hartmut | Lauffreunde Bönen | M60 | 2 | 00:27:39 |
63 | Danitz, Maximilian - Timm | Lauffreunde Bönen | M20 | 5 | 00:27:39 |
64 | Stoepel, Daniela | Lauffreunde Bönen | W20 | 5 | 00:27:44 |
65 | Kocker, Melanie | Vorhelm | W35 | 1 | 00:27:46 |
66 | Beier, Elisabeth | RuF Enniger - Vorhelm | W45 | 3 | 00:28:05 |
67 | Debbelt, Ulrike | Sendenhorst | W20 | 6 | 00:28:22 |
68 | Heming, Rolf | Krötenwanderung Drenstei | M45 | 16 | 00:28:22 |
69 | Klümper, Hans | Fortuna Walstedde | M60 | 3 | 00:28:23 |
70 | Hageneier, Anne | LSF Münster | W55 | 1 | 00:28:35 |
71 | Kleeberg, Bernd | Hamm | M50 | 7 | 00:28:36 |
72 | Riedelbauch, Heiko | Fortuna Walstedde | M40 | 8 | 00:28:37 |
73 | Große Westermann, Hendrik | Fortuna Walstedde | MJ U14 | 1 | 00:28:48 |
74 | Herbst, Ingo | Werne | M40 | 9 | 00:28:51 |
75 | Brychlec, Claudia | Delta Lauftreff | WJ U20 | 3 | 00:28:52 |
76 | Thiel, Michael | Ahlen | M50 | 8 | 00:28:55 |
77 | Nau, Peter | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | M70 | 1 | 00:29:12 |
78 | Drüge, Christian | Fortuna Walstedde | M45 | 17 | 00:29:28 |
79 | Kelm, Ursula | Fortuna Walstedde | W45 | 4 | 00:30:01 |
80 | Möller, Michaela | Hamm | W40 | 3 | 00:31:00 |
81 | Knauber, Leonard | Fortuna Walstedde | MJ U14 | 2 | 00:31:09 |
82 | Werner, Gisela | Drensteinfurt | W45 | 5 | 00:31:25 |
83 | Almodt, Thomas | Hamm | M55 | 2 | 00:31:29 |
84 | Hoermann, Manfred | LSF Münster | M75 | 1 | 00:31:43 |
85 | Brinkötter, Birgit | Drensteinfurt | W40 | 4 | 00:31:49 |
86 | Stahl, Sabrina | Hamm | W30 | 3 | 00:32:21 |
87 | Günnewig, Wilhelm | Fortuna Walstedde | M45 | 18 | 00:32:23 |
88 | Unger, Silke | Fortuna Walstedde | W45 | 6 | 00:32:29 |
89 | Unger, Michael | Fortuna Walstedde | M45 | 19 | 00:32:29 |
90 | Grolle, Veronika | Ibbenbüren | W20 | 7 | 00:32:59 |
91 | Nau, Gertrud | DJK Grün Weiß Werl | W65 | 1 | 00:33:12 |
92 | Kleykamp, Anja | Ascheberg | W20 | 8 | 00:33:35 |
93 | Lindemann, Jörg | Fortuna Walstedde | M40 | 10 | 00:35:05 |
94 | Mittelberg, Martin | Lauftreff Walstedde | M45 | 20 | 00:35:07 |
95 | Kleykamp, Friederike | Ascheberg | WJ U20 | 4 | 00:35:08 |
96 | Knipp, Udo | Boxverein Soest | M70 | 2 | 00:36:53 |
10 km
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Altersklasse |
Platz in |
Zeit |
1 | Kaldewei, Philipp | LV Oelde | M30 | 1 | 00:35:55 |
2 | Marquardt, Christof | LV Oelde | M45 | 1 | 00:37:27 |
3 | Prott, Michael | LG Bauerkamp Warbung | M35 | 1 | 00:37:48 |
4 | Baierl, Stefan | SpVgg Dolberg | M40 | 1 | 00:38:09 |
5 | Leonhardt, Oliver | LV Oelde | M50 | 1 | 00:38:26 |
6 | Stutenbäumer, Martin | LV Oelde | M50 | 2 | 00:38:51 |
7 | Munk, Martin | Lauffreunde Bönen | M45 | 2 | 00:38:53 |
8 | Hoppe, Bernd | LV Oelde | M45 | 3 | 00:39:16 |
9 | Schürmann, Michael | Fortuna Walstedde | M40 | 2 | 00:39:49 |
10 | Grünebaum, Manfred | LV Oelde | M55 | 1 | 00:40:41 |
11 | Postert, Christiane | LG Ems Warendorf | W40 | 1 | 00:42:19 |
12 | Schulte, Heinz-Jürgen | LV Oelde | M55 | 2 | 00:43:15 |
13 | Redemeyer, Bernd | LG Ahlen | M45 | 4 | 00:44:57 |
14 | Beier, Hubertus | 1. FC Tönnishäuschen e.v | M45 | 5 | 00:45:26 |
15 | Kleeberg, Jan | Dortmund | M20 | 1 | 00:45:51 |
16 | Droste, Norbert | Spvgg Dolberg | M50 | 3 | 00:45:59 |
17 | Greshake, Klaus | SV Rinkerode | M50 | 4 | 00:46:21 |
18 | Scheiperpeter, Kirsten | TV Beckum | W20 | 1 | 00:46:30 |
19 | Luig, Martin | BSG Sparkasse MS Ost | M40 | 3 | 00:46:31 |
20 | Deimann, Stefan | Lauffreunde Bönen | M45 | 6 | 00:47:04 |
21 | Alder, Andreas | SV 56 Benteler | M50 | 5 | 00:47:05 |
22 | Scheiperpeter, Dieter | Beckum | M50 | 6 | 00:47:12 |
23 | Zolthoff, Angelika | LV Oelde | W45 | 1 | 00:47:23 |
24 | Dämmes, Wera | Sportverein Rinkerode | W35 | 1 | 00:47:40 |
25 | Seehafer, Holger | SV Rinkerode | M50 | 7 | 00:47:41 |
26 | Surmann, Christian | Fortuna Walstedde | M45 | 7 | 00:48:39 |
27 | Muth, Heike | Ski-Club Beckum | W50 | 1 | 00:48:59 |
28 | Reger, Thomas | Delta Lauftreff | M50 | 8 | 00:49:09 |
29 | Rammert, Uschi | LV Oelde | W45 | 2 | 00:50:06 |
30 | Hagedorn, Michael | Ahlen | M20 | 2 | 00:50:37 |
31 | Goroncy, Bernd | SG Sendenhorst | M50 | 9 | 00:50:45 |
32 | Michelis, Konrad | SUS Enniger | M65 | 1 | 00:51:23 |
33 | Beßmann- Wernke, Kirsten | Walstedde | W50 | 2 | 00:51:34 |
34 | Klambauer, Thomas | Delta Studio | M20 | 3 | 00:52:41 |
35 | Vulf, Simon | Lauffreunde Bönen | M60 | 1 | 00:52:44 |
36 | Nickholz, Simone | Oelde | W40 | 2 | 00:52:53 |
37 | Weßels-von Bobart, Ursula | Drensteinfurt | W45 | 3 | 00:53:43 |
38 | Surmann, Martin | Walstedde | M45 | 8 | 00:53:49 |
39 | Struckholt, Sonja | Dortmund | W20 | 2 | 00:54:11 |
40 | Felchner, Marianne | Drensteinfurt | W60 | 1 | 00:54:26 |
41 | Schürmann, Georg | Walstedde | M45 | 9 | 00:54:27 |
42 | Diederichs, Ursula | Spielvereinigung Dolberg | W45 | 4 | 00:54:29 |
43 | Stanlein, Ludger | LV Oelde | M50 | 10 | 00:54:38 |
44 | Graf, Mike | Walstedde | M40 | 4 | 00:54:50 |
45 | Gottschall, Stefan | LSF Münster | M35 | 2 | 00:54:56 |
46 | Polyakova, Liuba | Münster | W20 | 3 | 00:55:03 |
47 | Quattrocchi, Fulvio | LSF Münster | M60 | 2 | 00:55:03 |
48 | Schröder, Christa | SpVgg Dolberg | W55 | 1 | 00:55:52 |
49 | Sierleja, Lukas | Ahlen | M20 | 4 | 00:57:49 |
50 | Albrecht-Sierleja, Astrid | Ahlen | W55 | 2 | 00:57:56 |
51 | Averkamp, Martin | Fortuna Walstedde | M40 | 5 | 00:58:16 |
52 | Mittelberg, Martin | Lauftreff Walstedde | M45 | 10 | 01:01:34 |